Engel & Völkers
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Selling My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Mature Relocation
  • Golf Communities
    1. Volusia County Golf Communities
    2. The Club at Venetian Bay
    3. Sugar Mill Country Club
    4. Plantation Bay Golf and Country Club
    5. Riviera Country Club
    6. LPGA International Golf Club
    7. The Club at Pelican Bay
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Carolina, PR
Map
979 Sold Properties

979 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
Calle 87 VILLA CAROLINA #77-27, Carolina, PR 00985

$173,000

$179,900

3.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,087 SqFt

Calle 87 VILLA CAROLINA #77-27, Carolina, PR 00985

Listed by Ada Gonzalez Soto ADA GONZALEZ SOTO

Stellar MLS
6410 ISLA VERDE AVE #8C, Carolina, PR 00979

$460,000

$485,000

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,503 SqFt

6410 ISLA VERDE AVE #8C, Carolina, PR 00979

Listed by Virginia Campo Tamargo VICKY CAMPO REALTY

Stellar MLS
9 LAGUNA AVE COND MONTERREY ESTATES #C12, Carolina, PR 00979

$350,000

$359,000

2.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,077 SqFt

Listed by Israel Andino THE EMPIRE GROUP LUXURY REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
Commercial Warehouse CALLE A CANOVANILLA, Carolina, PR 00984

$1,300,000

$1,300,000

14,000 SqFt

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
5ta Seccion VILLA CAROLINA #189-#21, Carolina, PR 00985

$192,000

$225,000

14.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

5ta Seccion VILLA CAROLINA #189-#21, Carolina, PR 00985

Listed by Brenda Rodriguez Yovovich ECO REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
1 BOULEVARD MEDIA LUNA #F-21, Carolina, PR 00987

$216,000

$225,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,165 SqFt

1 BOULEVARD MEDIA LUNA #F-21, Carolina, PR 00987

Listed by Martha Nasser Joya NASSER JOYA MARTHA

Stellar MLS
. BOULEVARD DE LA MEDIA LUNA #A33, Carolina, PR 00987

$240,000

$230,000

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,496 SqFt

. BOULEVARD DE LA MEDIA LUNA #A33, Carolina, PR 00987

Listed by Carla Martinez CARLA L MARTINEZ

Stellar MLS
C-1 LORENZO VIZCARRONDO. CALLE IGNACIO ARZUAGA, ESQUIN, Carolina, PR 00984

$415,000

$429,000

3.3%
1,515 SqFt

Listed by Brian Aronson CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE PUERTO RICO

Stellar MLS
SR 859 Camino  Los Cuba BARRAZA WARD, Carolina, PR 00984

$145,000

$140,000

3.6%
2 Beds1 Bath10,570 SqFt

SR 859 Camino Los Cuba BARRAZA WARD, Carolina, PR 00984

Listed by Irma Colon FULL-SERVICE REALTY

Stellar MLS
. CALLE DUCAL #119, Carolina, PR 00982

$228,000

$289,000

21.1%
21 Beds12 Baths2,100 SqFt

. CALLE DUCAL #119, Carolina, PR 00982

Listed by Carla Martinez CARLA L MARTINEZ

Stellar MLS
P2400FS VALLE ARRIBA HEIGHTS FLAMBOYAN ST. #AZ-9, Carolina, PR 00983

$165,900

$148,000

12.1%
5 Beds3 Baths204 SqFt

Listed by Victor Cruz Perez ECO REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
CALLE AQUA MARINA ESTANCIAS DEL PARQUE #78, Carolina, PR 00987

$125,000

$125,000

2 Beds1 Bath2,000 SqFt

Listed by Maria Rivera Jimenez ECO REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
Urb. Country Club GK47 AVE. ROBERTO SÁNCHEZ VILELLA, Carolina, PR 00982

$200,000

$200,000

1,471 SqFt

Listed by Barbara Castro Tejera KELLER WILLIAMS GRAND HOMES

Stellar MLS
Marbella Del Caribe Este ISLA VERDE #705, Carolina, PR 00979

$500,000

$510,000

2.0%
1 Bed1 Bath666 SqFt

Listed by Noelia Emmanuelli PREMIER REALTY

Stellar MLS
24 BOULVARD DE LA MEDIA LUNA #E 5301, Carolina, PR 00987

$220,000

$220,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt

24 BOULVARD DE LA MEDIA LUNA #E 5301, Carolina, PR 00987

Listed by Ana Santiago Acevedo ANNIE SANTIAGO REALTY

Stellar MLS
5803 Calle Jose M. Tartak CONDOMINIO RACQUET CLUB #1001, Carolina, PR 00979

$510,000

$525,000

2.9%
2 Beds1 Bath914 SqFt

Listed by Erick Ramos ILIA MARTINEZ & ASSOCIATES

Stellar MLS
3001 AVE ISLA VERDE #2305, Carolina, PR 00979

$495,000

$495,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,190 SqFt

3001 AVE ISLA VERDE #2305, Carolina, PR 00979

Listed by Francisco Lamoso FL BROKERS

Stellar MLS
N-14 EDUARDO KERCADO, Carolina, PR 00987

$230,000

$230,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

N-14 EDUARDO KERCADO, Carolina, PR 00987

Listed by Jose Colon JCC REALTY

Stellar MLS
PR-945 KM 16.1 BARRAZAS WARD (INTERIOR), Carolina, PR 00979

$260,000

$325,000

20.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,358 SqFt

PR-945 KM 16.1 BARRAZAS WARD (INTERIOR), Carolina, PR 00979

Listed by Milton Serrano Lebron REALITY REALTY

Stellar MLS
Urb. Castellana Gardens CALLE 4 #E4, Carolina, PR 00983

$220,000

$220,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

Urb. Castellana Gardens CALLE 4 #E4, Carolina, PR 00983

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
519 #8 BLOQUE 187, Carolina, PR 00985

$235,000

$225,000

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths3,484 Sqft Lot

519 #8 BLOQUE 187, Carolina, PR 00985

Listed by Tatiana Diaz Carlo LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
6165 AV. ISLA VERDE #272, Carolina, PR 00979

$315,000

$339,000

7.1%
1 Bed1 Bath732 SqFt

6165 AV. ISLA VERDE #272, Carolina, PR 00979

Listed by Wanda Pancorbo Calzada WANDA PANCORBO REALTY

Stellar MLS
3511 AVE. ISLA VERDE, COND. GOLDEN BEACH #801-B, Carolina, PR 00979

$265,000

$270,000

1.9%
1 Bath329 SqFt

Listed by Milton Serrano Lebron REALITY REALTY

Stellar MLS
3103 Isla Verde Avenue CONDESA DEL MAR #12, Carolina, PR 00979

$725,000

$725,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

Listed by Digna Martinez Carn ILIA MARTINEZ & ASSOCIATES

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 41
Black with Red
Engel & Völkers

Martha Miranda

+1(407) 970-5282 martha.miranda@engelvoelkers.com

    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Golf Communities
      1. Volusia County Golf Communities
      2. The Club at Venetian Bay
      3. Sugar Mill Country Club
      4. Plantation Bay Golf and Country Club
      5. Riviera Country Club
      6. LPGA International Golf Club
      7. The Club at Pelican Bay
    • Sell
      1. Selling My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Mature Relocation

Get My App

Download for iOS
iOS
Download for Android
Android

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.