Engel & Völkers
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Selling My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Mature Relocation
  • Golf Communities
    1. Volusia County Golf Communities
    2. The Club at Venetian Bay
    3. Sugar Mill Country Club
    4. Plantation Bay Golf and Country Club
    5. Riviera Country Club
    6. LPGA International Golf Club
    7. The Club at Pelican Bay
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Carolina, PR
Map
979 Sold Properties

979 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
Lot 2 CAGUAX ST. REMANSO TAINO, Carolina, PR 00987

$575,000

$598,000

3.8%
5 Beds3 Baths3,500 SqFt

Lot 2 CAGUAX ST. REMANSO TAINO, Carolina, PR 00987

Listed by Adrian Torres Crespo ADRIAN TORRES CRESPO

Stellar MLS
Ave Jorge Vazquez URB. VISTAMAR J662, Carolina, PR 00983

$181,000

$175,000

3.4%
3 Beds1 Bath3,228 SqFt

Ave Jorge Vazquez URB. VISTAMAR J662, Carolina, PR 00983

Listed by Clarissa Peña Garay ECO REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
15301 CONDOMINIO EL MILENIO #151301, Carolina, PR 00983

$175,000

$195,000

10.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,051 SqFt

15301 CONDOMINIO EL MILENIO #151301, Carolina, PR 00983

Listed by Madeline Cruz Camacho CORAL REALTY

Stellar MLS
. CALLE ANDALUCIA #517, Carolina, PR 00983

$127,000

$130,000

2.3%
1 Bed1 Bath616 SqFt

. CALLE ANDALUCIA #517, Carolina, PR 00983

Listed by Carla Martinez CARLA L MARTINEZ

Stellar MLS
Carolina, PR 00985

$250,000

$245,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths3,484 Sqft Lot

Carolina, PR 00985

Listed by Sully Rodriguez Ortiz SA REALTY GROUP

Stellar MLS
4123 ISLA VERDE AVE #201, Carolina, PR 00979

$285,000

$300,000

5.0%
1 Bed1 Bath700 SqFt

4123 ISLA VERDE AVE #201, Carolina, PR 00979

Listed by Javi Rodriguez MICORREDOR.COM

Stellar MLS
6471 ISLA VERDE AVE #PH-3, Carolina, PR 00979

$749,000

$749,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,724 SqFt

6471 ISLA VERDE AVE #PH-3, Carolina, PR 00979

Listed by Molly Byrne Assad MOLLY BYRNE ASSAD

Stellar MLS
6410 ISLA VERDE #11 F, Carolina, PR 00979

$340,000

$360,000

5.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,157 SqFt

6410 ISLA VERDE #11 F, Carolina, PR 00979

Listed by Virginia Campo Tamargo VICKY CAMPO REALTY

Stellar MLS
5803 JOSÉ M. TARTAK AVE #408, Carolina, PR 00979

$375,000

$375,000

1 Bed1 Bath588 SqFt

5803 JOSÉ M. TARTAK AVE #408, Carolina, PR 00979

Listed by Euniz Rodriguez Cedeño EUNIZ RODRIGUEZ CEDEÑO

Stellar MLS
COND. GOLDEN TOWER MARGINAL BALDORIOTY #507, Carolina, PR 00983

$125,000

$135,000

7.4%
2 Beds1 Bath885 SqFt

Listed by Marian Danzot Sanchez PRESTIGE REALTY

Stellar MLS
6471 ISLA VERDE #608, Carolina, PR 00979

$199,000

$199,000

1 Bed1 Bath462 SqFt

6471 ISLA VERDE #608, Carolina, PR 00979

Listed by Virginia Campo Tamargo VICKY CAMPO REALTY

Stellar MLS
8860 PASEO DEL REY #H-102, Carolina, PR 00987

$215,000

$195,000

10.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,244 SqFt

8860 PASEO DEL REY #H-102, Carolina, PR 00987

Listed by Ivette Asencio Diaz IVETTE ASENCIO DIAZ

Stellar MLS
Carolina, PR 00979

$225,000

$260,000

13.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,472 SqFt

Carolina, PR 00979

Listed by Mariela Arrojo De Armas INCANTO REAL ESTATE & RELOCATION

Stellar MLS
E-49 CALLE 5, Carolina, PR 00985

$315,000

$325,000

3.1%
7 Beds4 Baths2,000 SqFt

E-49 CALLE 5, Carolina, PR 00985

Listed by Christian Corchado Ocasio NICE REALTY GROUP

Stellar MLS
Calle Orquidea A9 CIUDAD JARDÍN, Carolina, PR 00987

$450,000

$495,000

9.1%
4 Beds5 Baths2,194 SqFt

Calle Orquidea A9 CIUDAD JARDÍN, Carolina, PR 00987

Listed by Nick Pastrana Villafañe NICK PASTRANA

Stellar MLS
Laguna Gardens LAGUNA #4E, Carolina, PR 00979

$175,000

$179,000

2.2%
2 Beds1 Bath866 SqFt

Laguna Gardens LAGUNA #4E, Carolina, PR 00979

Listed by Michelle Vazquez Vazquez MICHELLE M VAZQUEZ

Stellar MLS
CALLE 9 ESTANCIAS DE SAN FERNANDO #I 7, Carolina, PR 00983

$560,000

$595,000

5.9%
4 Beds3 Baths1,944 SqFt

CALLE 9 ESTANCIAS DE SAN FERNANDO #I 7, Carolina, PR 00983

Listed by Solimar Florentino Lopez MI CASA CARIBE

Stellar MLS
VISTAMAR VILLA VENECIA O-45, Carolina, PR 00983

$510,000

$560,000

8.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt

VISTAMAR VILLA VENECIA O-45, Carolina, PR 00983

Listed by Ariana Rivera Nieves CORCORAN PUERTO RICO

Stellar MLS
9 PEDRO ARZUAGA, Carolina, PR 00985

$375,000

$400,000

6.3%
5,594 SqFt

9 PEDRO ARZUAGA, Carolina, PR 00985

Listed by Ricardo Gonzalez Fernandez RICARDO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ

Stellar MLS
1 CONDOMINIO PLAYA SERENA #604, Carolina, PR 00979

$685,000

$685,000

2 Beds2 Baths435 Sqft Lot

1 CONDOMINIO PLAYA SERENA #604, Carolina, PR 00979

Listed by Anibal Sanz Madera EXP PUERTO RICO INC.

Stellar MLS
1004 JARDIN SERENO #1004, Carolina, PR 00983

$185,000

$195,000

5.1%
2 Beds3 Baths1,527 SqFt

1004 JARDIN SERENO #1004, Carolina, PR 00983

Listed by Juan Woychejoski CORCORAN PUERTO RICO

Stellar MLS
5916 AVENIDA ISLA VERDE, Carolina, PR 00979

$90,000

$90,000

5916 AVENIDA ISLA VERDE, Carolina, PR 00979

Listed by Nick Pastrana Villafañe NICK PASTRANA

Stellar MLS
5916 AVENIDA ISLA VERDE, Carolina, PR 00979

$90,000

$90,000

1,530 SqFt

5916 AVENIDA ISLA VERDE, Carolina, PR 00979

Listed by Nick Pastrana Villafañe NICK PASTRANA

Stellar MLS
Calle Malaga E-17 VISTAMAR MARINA, Carolina, PR 00983

$1,375,000

$1,600,000

14.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,200 SqFt

Calle Malaga E-17 VISTAMAR MARINA, Carolina, PR 00983

Listed by Gerald Kleis Pasarell GERALD KLEIS PASARELL REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 41
Black with Red
Engel & Völkers

Martha Miranda

+1(407) 970-5282 martha.miranda@engelvoelkers.com

    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Golf Communities
      1. Volusia County Golf Communities
      2. The Club at Venetian Bay
      3. Sugar Mill Country Club
      4. Plantation Bay Golf and Country Club
      5. Riviera Country Club
      6. LPGA International Golf Club
      7. The Club at Pelican Bay
    • Sell
      1. Selling My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Mature Relocation

Get My App

Download for iOS
iOS
Download for Android
Android

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Black with Red
Engel & Völkers

Martha Miranda

+1(407) 970-5282 martha.miranda@engelvoelkers.com

    • Buy
      1. All Listings